PSAC Members

 Members Term Began  Term Expires  First Appointed 
  Bryon Asheman  1/1/2020  12/31/2021  1/1/2018
  Melissa Blackstad  1/1/2020  12/31/2021  4/3/2018
 Steve Holmes  1/1/2020  12/31/2021  4/3/2018
  Dolores Pemble  1/1/2020  12/31/2021  1/1/2017
 Russ Rohloff  1/1/2019 12/31/2020   1/1/2017
 Jesse Starkson  1/1/2019 12/31/2020   1/1/2017
 Gary Stevens 1/1/2020 12/31/2020   1/1/2020