Planning Commission Members

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
Members
Term Began
Term Expires
Mitch Johnson (Chair) 01/01/2020 12/31/2020
Ian Martin (Vice Chair) 01/01/2019 12/31/2020
Lisa Siebenaler 01/01/2019 12/31/2020
Emily Best 01/01/2020 12/31/2021
Gino Messina 01/01/2020 12/31/2021
Kyle Romens 01/01/2020 12/31/2021
Rob Halberg 01/01/2020 12/31/2020